Show Record - Seasar Double Trouble

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Caulfeilds Share The Wealth All Breed Show - (Puppy) Reberol Pattison 3rd in Group
(5 pts)
Linda Schubert 7/11/2019
Aliyah 54 - (Puppy) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(3 pts)
Kathy Schoonover 7/12/2019
Canine Ceilidh 130 - (Puppy) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group
(5 pts)
Carlos Stewart 7/14/2019
Forty Below 3 - (Puppy) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(2 pts)
Lewis Andersen 7/15/2019
Legends of Logres 2 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Lester Fuller 7/16/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 30 - (Champions) Owner DNP Eric Fontenot 7/17/2019
Beltane Celebration 87 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Blanca Taylor 7/18/2019
Highland Games 102 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Blake Hugh 7/19/2019
Prophecies - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 7/20/2019
Dannon All Breed 4 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Deborah Walker 7/21/2019
KDH All Breed 65 - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Martin Thomas 7/22/2019
Breacan Summer Show 6 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Gary Rivera 7/23/2019
Legends of Logres 3 - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Ronald Brooks 7/24/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-25 All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Ester Arriaga 7/25/2019
Castle On A Cloud Memorial 1 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Barbara Munoz 7/26/2019
Draig Summer Show 11 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 3rd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Carlos Stewart 7/27/2019
Summer Sun All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Leif Law 7/28/2019
Frijsland 82 - (Champions) Bob Golub 4th in Show
(5 GC pts)
Erik Morris 7/29/2019
Dog Lovers - (Champions) Justin Moyer 4th in Show
(5 GC pts)
Andrew Nicholson 7/30/2019
July 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Donna Fox 7/31/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-08-01 All Breed Show - (Champions) Yvette Glover 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Patricia Allen 8/1/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-08-02 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Mickey Bysshe 8/2/2019
Jester Dogs 158th All Breed Show - (Champions) Yvette Glover 2nd in Breed Joseph Flanagan 8/3/2019
Frijsland 83 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Alexander Crossland 8/4/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-08-05 All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Marjorie Moore 8/5/2019
TNT 147th All Breed Show - (Champions) Bob Golub Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Petar Amelia 8/6/2019
AbleBaker 130 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Oscar West 8/7/2019
Seasar All Breed 57 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group Terry Lopez 8/8/2019
Plus Summer Show 18 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Michael Craig 8/9/2019
Frijsland 84 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Group Kelly St Peter 8/10/2019
Put On Your Red Light - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Group Mendy Menzie 8/11/2019
Steinhaus Summer Show 8 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Michelle Zavala 8/12/2019
August 2019 Labrador Retriever Nationals - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Gregory Phillips 8/13/2019
Jester Dogs 159th All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Constance Lopez 8/13/2019
Summer in the City - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Kevin Garcia 8/14/2019
Decoys All Breed 2 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Kurt Harvin 8/15/2019
K9 Kapers 1 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 2nd in Breed Paul Taylor 8/16/2019
Beltane Celebration 90 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Roosevelt Bomar 8/17/2019
Clwyds Aug 18 All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Walker Stebbins 8/18/2019
Korthals 111 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Gary Rivera 8/19/2019
Southern Cross All Breeds 3 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Trevor Price 8/20/2019
Highland Games 104 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Ursula Chavez 8/21/2019
KDH All Breed 78 - (Champions) Julie Patton Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Donald Gray 8/22/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 17 - - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Maximo Jean 8/23/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 16 - - (Champions) Yvette Glover 2nd in Breed Rosa Collins 8/24/2019
Summer Fling - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 8/25/2019
Rivacres Summer Festival - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Murray Ingersoll 8/26/2019
Terryterrier 1 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Raymundo Vanderpool 8/27/2019
Seasar All Breed 65 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Breed Bennie Wilkins 8/28/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-08-30 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
JT Howden 8/30/2019
August 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Roosevelt Bomar 8/31/2019
Seasar All Breed 66 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Frank Gonzalez 9/1/2019
Clwyds Labour Day Weekend All Breed Extravaganza - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Show
(1 GC pts)
Aileen Ley 9/2/2019
Seasar All Breed 67 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Bryan Walston 9/3/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 19 - - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Ned Ford 9/4/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 45 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Frank Gonzalez 9/5/2019
All Breeds Talk Of The Town - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Gary Thompson 9/6/2019
Stop tossing cash at it - (Champions) Huntert Dawe 3rd in Breed Jared Weiderhold 9/7/2019
Traiag All Breed IX - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 4th in Group
(2 GC pts)
Frederica Katalin 9/8/2019
Pekellen All Breed Show V - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 2nd in Breed Gloria Driscoll 9/9/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 21 - - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Breed Glen Bowers 9/10/2019
Ballroom Dance With Me 12 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Timothy Mccord 9/11/2019
Coloratta Premier All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Breed Bennie Wilkins 9/12/2019
Breacan Summer Show 7 - (Champions) Bill Meyer DNP Bennie Wilkins 9/13/2019
September 2019 Labrador Retriever Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Anna Gonzales 9/13/2019
KDH All Breed 90 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Breed Scott Jackson 9/14/2019
Prophecies IV - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Stevie Davy 9/15/2019
KDH All Breed 91 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Lean Hoeffner 9/16/2019
Green County DF 11
(Current Entries)
Justin Moyer Jeanene Brown 9/17/2019
September 2019 Showdog.com World Cup
(Current Entries)
Owner Bennie Wilkins 9/30/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
Additional points may be awarded to the Best of Winners, or a class dog that goes Best of Breed or Best of Opposite Sex, again depending on the number of dogs competing