Show Record - KDH Red Baron

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Aliyah 54 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Kathy Schoonover 7/12/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-13 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Abigail King 7/13/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 34 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Cristi Langley 7/14/2019
TNT 145th All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Class Tammy Cavanaugh 7/15/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 29 - (Puppy) Owner 1st in Class Edward Moore 7/16/2019
July 2019 Siberian Husky Nationals - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Class Nancy Wilson 7/16/2019
Krieghund Summer Show 25 - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Class Odilia Martin 7/17/2019
Seasar All Breed 53 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Deloris Carter 7/18/2019
Highland Games 102 - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Class Blake Hugh 7/19/2019
Spirit By Beyoncé For Siberian Huskies - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Class Edward Thomas 7/19/2019
Prophecies - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Martin Lee 7/20/2019
Jester Dogs 157th All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Class Ester Arriaga 7/21/2019
*WS* Sled Dog Showcase-July 2019 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Scott Jackson 7/22/2019
Keeskee 5th All Breed SHow - (Puppy) Owner 1st in Class Ruth Miller 7/22/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-23 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Class Russell Le 7/23/2019
Legends of Logres 3 - (Puppy) Owner 1st in Class Ronald Brooks 7/24/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-25 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Breed Ester Arriaga 7/25/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-26 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Cristi Langley 7/26/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 10 - - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Billip Soltero Reserve Winners Dog Mark Sayers 7/27/2019
*WS* Sled Dog Birthday Bonanza - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 3rd in Class Daniel Hall 7/28/2019
Castle On A Cloud Memorial 2 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 1st in Class Forest Gillespie 7/28/2019
Clwyds July 29 All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Micah Day 7/29/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-07-30 All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Petra Anderson 7/30/2019
Aliyah 55 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Kevin Garcia 8/1/2019
Open for Business - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(1 pts)
Gerry Salazar 8/2/2019
Kortthals 110 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Dog George Kennedy 8/3/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 12 - - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Breed
(5 pts)
Roosevelt Bomar 8/4/2019
Lets Bring Out The Belles - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 3rd in Class Walker Stebbins 8/5/2019
Rossetts Aug 6 All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Jos Harter Reserve Winners Dog Constance Lopez 8/6/2019
AbleBaker 130 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Winners Dog
(4 pts)
Oscar West 8/7/2019
Fun Or Run - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Annee Lino 3rd in Breed
(3 pts)
Walker Stebbins 8/8/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 37 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Marjorie Moore 8/9/2019
True Justice Summer Show 2 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Jos Harter 2nd in Breed
(2 pts)
Myron Carlo 8/10/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 38 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(3 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 8/13/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 14 - - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Edward Moore 8/14/2019
Seasar All Breed 61 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Charles Wilson 8/15/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 39 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Joesph Synder 8/16/2019
August 2019 Siberian Husky Nationals - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Victor Wood 8/16/2019
Wow oh Wow - (Champions) Owner 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Micah Day 8/17/2019
Seasar All Breed 62 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Crystal Ramsey 8/18/2019
AbleBaker 131 - (Champions) Yvette Glover Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Mark Sayers 8/19/2019
Canine Ceilidh 134 - (Champions) Robert Pouk Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Dwight James 8/20/2019
Down Under All Breed 2 - (Champions) Yvette Glover 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Gregory Phillips 8/21/2019
So Well Hidden - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 4th in Group
(1 GC pts)
Dwight James 8/23/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-08-24 All Breed Show - (Champions) Robert Pouk Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Michelle Hamilton 8/24/2019
Nefarious 32 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Patrick Tatum 8/25/2019
Rivacres Summer Festival
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Murray Ingersoll 8/26/2019
KDH All Breed 79
(Current Entries)
Roxanne Leatherwood Graeme Vance 8/27/2019
Green County DF 9
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Kerrie Orval 8/28/2019
Legends of Logres 4
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Lorene Moore 8/29/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 43
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Maximo Jean 8/30/2019
August 2019 Showdog.com World Cup
(Current Entries)
Owner Roosevelt Bomar 8/31/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
Judges are generally certified to judge one or several breeds, usually in the same group, but a few "all-breed" judges have the training and experience to judge large numbers of breeds.