Show Record - Whitegold Azure Tibre

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
GaylanStudio 2019-03-03 All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner 1st in Class Myron Carlo 3/3/2019
Golden 55 - (Puppy) Owner DNP Edward Saavedra 3/3/2019
Canine Ceilidh 123 - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Class Danial Mcdevitt 3/4/2019
Golden 56 - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Class Maria Braun 3/4/2019
Any Dream Will Do 15 - (Puppy) Owner 1st in Class Amanda Nava 3/5/2019
Golden 57 - (Puppy) Owner DNP Victor Wood 3/5/2019
Golden 58 - (Puppy) Owner DNP Maria Hopkins 3/6/2019
Grays Winter Show 12 - (Puppy) Owner 1st in Class Paul Spencer 3/6/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 14 - (Puppy) Owner Winners Bitch Deloris Carter 3/7/2019
Golden 59 - (Puppy) Owner DNP Rachel Barnette 3/7/2019
Golden 60 - (Puppy) Owner 2nd in Class Gregg Merrill 3/8/2019
Strikers March 8th All Breed Show - (Puppy) Owner Winners Bitch
(1 pts)
Alan Magdaleno 3/8/2019
Nata All Breed 2 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Harrison Elias 3/9/2019
Golden 61 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Hugo Cazares 3/9/2019
Halcyon March Show - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Saul Martinez 3/10/2019
Golden 62 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Class Autumn Fuller 3/10/2019
Rossetts March 11 All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Winners Bitch Debbie Vaughn 3/11/2019
Golden 63 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 3rd in Class Charles Stallings 3/11/2019
Highland Games 95 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Best of Winners
(1 pts)
Rose Clark 3/12/2019
Golden 64 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 3rd in Class Anna Gonzales 3/12/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-03-13 All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Stephen Carpenter 3/13/2019
Golden 65 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Class Misty Scott 3/13/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 2 - - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Bitch Joseph Myles 3/14/2019
Golden 66 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Class Maria Brandt 3/14/2019
Zinga 88 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 1st in Class Mark Sayers 3/15/2019
Golden 67 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Class Timothy Rodriguez 3/15/2019
KDH All Breed 26 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Bob Golub 4th in Breed
(2 pts)
Roy Rick 3/16/2019
Kianya St. Patricks Day All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Stew Kellermen 3rd in Breed
(3 pts)
Maria Santiago 3/17/2019
March 2019 Golden Retriever Nationals - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 3rd in Class Andy Astor 3/17/2019
Silverwind March 18th All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Veronica Sheidt Winners Bitch
(1 pts)
Ned Ford 3/18/2019
Golden 69 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Class Joseph Jones 3/18/2019
Treat Yo Self 2019 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(3 pts)
Raymundo Vanderpool 3/19/2019
Golden 70 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Class Jonathon Magee 3/19/2019
SW March 20th All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Annee Lino 3rd in Breed
(1 pts)
Misty Scott 3/20/2019
Golden 71 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Class Yong Burris 3/20/2019
Stealing Home 79 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Jene Moak 3rd in Breed
(2 pts)
Raymundo Vanderpool 3/21/2019
Golden 72 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Class William Hernandez 3/21/2019
Silverwind March 22nd All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Jos Harter 3rd in Breed
(1 pts)
Linda Sheets 3/22/2019
Golden 73 - (Champions) Owner DNP Paul Phillips 3/22/2019
SW March 23rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Flozell Tucker 3rd in Breed Shari Carroll 3/23/2019
Golden 74 - (Champions) Owner DNP Frederica Katalin 3/23/2019
Iceridge March 24th All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Myles 3/24/2019
AbleBaker 122 - (Champions) Robert Pouk DNP Peggy Thomas 3/25/2019
Golden 76 - (Champions) Owner DNP Christopher Kerr 3/25/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-03-26 All Breed Show - (Champions) Kristen Gowin 3rd in Breed Petar Amelia 3/26/2019
Golden 77 - (Champions) Owner DNP Sang Wolfson 3/26/2019
Rossetts March 27 All Breed Show - (Champions) Huntert Dawe 4th in Breed Wilfredo Feaster 3/27/2019
Golden 78 - (Champions) Owner DNP Patricia Allen 3/27/2019
Subzero All breed - (Champions) Huntert Dawe DNP Cynthia Reed 3/28/2019
Golden 79 - (Champions) Owner DNP Maria Hopkins 3/28/2019
Breacan Spring Show 3 - (Champions) Owner DNP Lean Hoeffner 3/29/2019
Paquin West 10 - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 4th in Breed Ronald Brooks 3/30/2019
Kianya April 1st All Breed Show - (Champions) Logan Ray DNP William Jones 4/1/2019
Steinhaus Spring Show 6 - (Champions) Jene Moak DNP Maria Hopkins 4/2/2019
Harsh Beauty 97 - (Champions) Dan Adams 4th in Breed Brooks Wasson 4/3/2019
Czardas 78 - (Champions) Joe Kensing DNP Russell Le 4/4/2019
Alchemy 89 - (Champions) Stew Kellermen DNP Linda House 4/5/2019
Coal Tars All Breed 2 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison 3rd in Breed Thomas Bartley 4/6/2019
KDH All Breed 29 - (Champions) Owner DNP Herbert Lawson 4/7/2019
Jester Dogs 146th All Breed Show - (Champions) Reberol Pattison 4th in Breed Edward Fincher 4/8/2019
Harsh Beauty 98 - (Champions) All Mederos DNP Deloris Carter 4/9/2019
TNT 136th All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Maria Campbell 4/10/2019
Aliyah 50 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Wilson 4/11/2019
Golden 93 - (Champions) Owner DNP Terrance Lloyd 4/11/2019
Lake Itasca All Breed 15 - (Champions) Jene Moak DNP Elvin Galan 4/12/2019
Golden 94 - (Champions) Owner DNP Lean Hoeffner 4/12/2019
Nata All Breed 6 - (Champions) Owner DNP Judy Weaver 4/13/2019
Golden 95 - (Champions) Owner DNP Cristi Langley 4/13/2019
SilknT 153 - (Champions) Yvette Glover DNP Erik Morris 4/14/2019
SatinSilk 100 - (Champions) Jene Moak 4th in Breed Paul Caraway 4/15/2019
Golden 97 - (Champions) Owner DNP Maria Santiago 4/15/2019
Harsh Beauty 99 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt DNP Erik Morris 4/16/2019
Golden 98 - (Champions) Owner DNP Jennifer Guerra 4/16/2019
Alchemy 90 - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 3rd in Breed Pamela Banks 4/17/2019
April 2019 Golden Retriever Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Dianne Hall 4/17/2019
Frijsland 74 - (Champions) Jene Moak 3rd in Breed Lorene Moore 4/18/2019
Foxfire All Breed Show 4 - (Champions) Owner DNP William Jones 4/19/2019
Mystic Dreams All Breed Show 3 - (Champions) Yvette Glover DNP Gregory Phillips 4/20/2019
Golden 99 - (Champions) Owner DNP Dwight James 4/20/2019
Czardas 80 - (Champions) Kristen Gowin 4th in Breed Crystal Ramsey 4/21/2019
Golden 100 - (Champions) Owner DNP Carlton Aubin 4/21/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-04-22 All Breed Show - (Champions) Jos Harter 3rd in Breed Constance Lopez 4/22/2019
Golden 101 - (Champions) Owner DNP Timothy Mccord 4/22/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-04-23 All Breed Show - (Champions) All Mederos DNP Ashley Anderson 4/23/2019
Circle The Goldens 1 - (Champions) Owner DNP Grady Aristophanes 4/23/2019
- Taylynn All Breed 3 - - (Champions) Owner DNP Jill Quinton 4/24/2019
Golden 102 - (Champions) Owner DNP Ned Ford 4/24/2019
Stealing Home 82 - (Champions) Owner DNP Mickey Bysshe 4/25/2019
Harsh Beauty 100 - (Champions) Owner DNP Brandon Buckner 4/26/2019
SatinSilk 101 - (Champions) Jene Moak DNP Holly Schroeder 4/27/2019
KDH All Breed 33 - (Champions) Robert Pouk DNP Maria Santiago 4/28/2019
TNT 138th All Breed Show - (Champions) Reberol Pattison DNP Wesley Eubanks 4/29/2019
Czardas 81 - (Champions) Julie Patton DNP Murray Ingersoll 5/1/2019
Strikers May 2nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile DNP Stephen Long 5/2/2019
Kianya May 3rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 2nd in Breed Herman Mader 5/3/2019
Australian All Breed 1 - (Champions) Julie Patton 2nd in Breed Brian Jolly 5/4/2019
Mystic Dreams All Breed Show 5 - (Champions) Jos Harter 3rd in Breed Linda Sheets 5/5/2019
KDH All Breed 35 - (Champions) Greg Alexander 2nd in Breed Jonathan Jackson 5/6/2019
Clermont All Breed 1 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 4th in Breed Maria Hopkins 5/8/2019
May 2019 Golden Retriever Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Orval Sales 5/17/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
At least two wins must be a set of three or more points ("majors"), under two different judges; at least one additional win under a third judge is also required.