Show Record - Seasar Magnetic Force

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Bryerwood New Year All Breed - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Bryan Walston 1/1/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0101 - (Puppy) Owner DNP Jess Ratliff 1/1/2019
Czardas 68 - (Puppy) Owner Best of Winners
(5 pts)
Bryan Walston 1/2/2019
May The Best Dog Win 010201 - (Puppy) Owner Winners Dog
(5 pts)
Raymundo Vanderpool 1/2/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0103 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Class Mickey Bysshe 1/3/2019
Grays Winter Show 10 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Matthew Phillips 1/4/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0104 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Class Alice Wise 1/4/2019
Ballroom Winter Show 7 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Breed
(1 pts)
Pamela Geist 1/5/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0105 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Lester Fuller 1/5/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0106 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Ryan Juliesen 1/6/2019
Blitzstan All Breed 3 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Winners Dog
(2 pts)
Willian Crutchfield 1/7/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0107 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Winners Dog
(5 pts)
Leona Kiley 1/7/2019
Goodbye All 2 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Helen Crippen 1/9/2019
Let The Best Dog 0109 - (Champions) Owner DNP Edward Fincher 1/9/2019
Canine Ceilidh 121 - (Champions) Bob Golub 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Erik Morris 1/10/2019
Beltane Celebration 79 - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Angel Yeung 1/11/2019
Goodbye all 12 - (Champions) Bob Golub 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Ned Ford 1/14/2019
TNT 128th All Breed Show - (Champions) Reberol Pattison 4th in Breed Randall Jackson 1/15/2019
Wyndhaven January 16th All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Terry Lopez 1/16/2019
Seasar All Breed 14 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex Shari Carroll 1/18/2019
RIP Starbound - (Champions) Jos Harter Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Frederick Moore 1/19/2019
Sweetbrier Winter Show 11 - (Champions) Owner Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Penny Strain 1/20/2019
Sweetbrier Winter Show 12 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Breed Richard Wilson 1/21/2019
January 23 All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Breed Amanda Young 1/23/2019
Clwyds Jan 24th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Frank Gonzalez 1/24/2019
Abbott All Breed 67 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Colton Kunkle 1/25/2019
AWB Blowout 118 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Gloria Driscoll 1/26/2019
Crush All Breed 136 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Breed Diane Garrett 1/27/2019
Graysb - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Ronald Schmidt 1/28/2019
Rossetts Jan 29 All Breed Show - (Champions) Robert Pouk 4th in Breed Jennifer Green 1/29/2019
Seasar All Breed 17 - (Champions) Robert Pouk 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Lynn Jackson 1/30/2019
January 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Randal Harris 1/31/2019
Czardas 71 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
JT Howden 2/1/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 9 - (Champions) Jene Moak Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Colin Lacy 2/2/2019
Seasar All Breed 18 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Ryan Juliesen 2/3/2019
Halcyon January Bash - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Jimmy James 2/4/2019
Stonehill February 5th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Randal Harris 2/5/2019
Seasar All Breed 20 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Show
(5 GC pts)
Grady Aristophanes 2/6/2019
Companions All Breed 7th February - (Champions) Jos Harter 2nd in Breed Tammy Cavanaugh 2/7/2019
Valentines be mine - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Frank Gonzalez 2/8/2019
Companions All Breed 9th February - (Champions) Reberol Pattison 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Amanda Mclean 2/9/2019
Companions All Breed 10th February - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 2/10/2019
TriStar February 11th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jene Moak 2nd in Breed Scott Pham 2/11/2019
Circuit Winter Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Joseph Cambell 2/12/2019
Seasar All Breed 23 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Rogelio Overturf 2/13/2019
Golden 48 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Stephanie Brawley 2/14/2019
Hollow Oak Extravaganza - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Rachel Barnette 2/14/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-02-15 All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Carlos Stewart 2/15/2019
Seasar All Breed 24 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Stephanie Brawley 2/17/2019
Bsgkid February 2019 Show - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
George Hunter 2/19/2019
Kianya February 20th All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Johnnie Robinson 2/20/2019
Zinga 87 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Rachel Barnette 2/21/2019
TriStar February 22nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Bob Golub Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Richard Wilson 2/22/2019
AbleBaker 120 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Oscar West 2/23/2019
Shiny Dogs1 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Rose Clark 2/24/2019
hello kittey 3 - (Champions) Owner DNP Frederick Moore 2/25/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-02-27 All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Fred Jennings 2/27/2019
February 2019 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Oscar West 2/28/2019
Shiny Dogs 2 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Gordon Teixeira 3/1/2019
Circuit Winter Show 3 - (Champions) All Mederos 2nd in Breed Elliott Mcclean 3/2/2019
Jester Dogs 142nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed Mickey Bysshe 3/3/2019
Golden 55 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Edward Saavedra 3/3/2019
Golden 56 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Maria Braun 3/4/2019
Golden 57 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Victor Wood 3/5/2019
Golden 58 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Maria Hopkins 3/6/2019
Spring Tidings 19 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Breed Scott Person 3/6/2019
All Breeds Spectacular 14 - (Champions) Annee Lino 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Deloris Carter 3/7/2019
Golden 59 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Rachel Barnette 3/7/2019
ACC Round 1 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Bruce Bass 3/8/2019
Aliyah 49 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(4 GC pts)
Carlos Spann 3/9/2019
Golden 61 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Hugo Cazares 3/9/2019
Seasar All Breed 30 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Kathy Schoonover 3/10/2019
All Breed at Alexandria - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Breed Bennie Wilkins 3/11/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-03-12 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Brian Thomas 3/12/2019
Frijsland 71 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Orval Sales 3/13/2019
Golden 65 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Misty Scott 3/13/2019
Companions All Breed 14th March - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Ursula Chavez 3/14/2019
Clwyds Ides Of March All Breed Show - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Colton Kunkle 3/15/2019
Seasar All Breed 31 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Kevin Garcia 3/16/2019
March 2019 Golden Retriever Nationals - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Andy Astor 3/17/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-03-18 All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 3/18/2019
Treat Yo Self 2019 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Raymundo Vanderpool 3/19/2019
Caulfeilds Mar 20 All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Lorraine Horne 3/20/2019
Golden 71 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Yong Burris 3/20/2019
Gymea 216 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Ester Arriaga 3/21/2019
Strikers March 22nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Paul Taylor 3/22/2019
Frijsland 72 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Edward Moore 3/23/2019
Opportune Moment 68 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Gerry Salazar 3/24/2019
True Justice Spring Show 3 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Kelly St Peter 3/25/2019
Cheyennes B-day Party - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Stevie Davy 3/26/2019
March 2019 Showdog.com World Cup
(Current Entries)
Owner Orval Sales 3/31/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



The Kennel Club (UK) system, which is also used by the Australian National Kennel Council[1] and in other countries, is considered the most difficult to earn a title under.