Show Record - Seasar Magnetic Force

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Bryerwood New Year All Breed - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Bryan Walston 1/1/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0101 - (Puppy) Owner DNP Jess Ratliff 1/1/2019
Czardas 68 - (Puppy) Owner Best of Winners
(5 pts)
Bryan Walston 1/2/2019
May The Best Dog Win 010201 - (Puppy) Owner Winners Dog
(5 pts)
Raymundo Vanderpool 1/2/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0103 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Class Mickey Bysshe 1/3/2019
Grays Winter Show 10 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Matthew Phillips 1/4/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0104 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Class Alice Wise 1/4/2019
Ballroom Winter Show 7 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Breed
(1 pts)
Pamela Geist 1/5/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0105 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Lester Fuller 1/5/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0106 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Ryan Juliesen 1/6/2019
Blitzstan All Breed 3 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Winners Dog
(2 pts)
Willian Crutchfield 1/7/2019
May The Best Dog Win 0107 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner Winners Dog
(5 pts)
Leona Kiley 1/7/2019
Goodbye All 2 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Helen Crippen 1/9/2019
Let The Best Dog 0109 - (Champions) Owner DNP Edward Fincher 1/9/2019
Canine Ceilidh 121 - (Champions) Bob Golub 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Erik Morris 1/10/2019
Beltane Celebration 79 - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Angel Yeung 1/11/2019
Goodbye all 12 - (Champions) Bob Golub 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Ned Ford 1/14/2019
TNT 128th All Breed Show - (Champions) Reberol Pattison 4th in Breed Randall Jackson 1/15/2019
Wyndhaven January 16th All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Terry Lopez 1/16/2019
Seasar All Breed 14 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex Shari Carroll 1/18/2019
RIP Starbound - (Champions) Jos Harter Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Frederick Moore 1/19/2019
Sweetbrier Winter Show 11 - (Champions) Owner Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Penny Strain 1/20/2019
Sweetbrier Winter Show 12 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Breed Richard Wilson 1/21/2019
January 23 All Breed Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer 3rd in Breed Amanda Young 1/23/2019
Clwyds Jan 24th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Frank Gonzalez 1/24/2019
January 2019 Showdog.com World Cup
(Current Entries)
Owner Pamela Geist 1/31/2019
Halcyon January Bash
(Current Entries)
Justin Moyer Jimmy James 2/4/2019
Seasar All Breed 20
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Grady Aristophanes 2/6/2019
TriStar February 11th All Breed Show
(Current Entries)
Jene Moak Scott Pham 2/11/2019
Circuit Winter Show
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Joseph Cambell 2/12/2019
Seasar All Breed 23
(Current Entries)
Justin Moyer Rogelio Overturf 2/13/2019
GaylanStudio 2019-02-15 All Breed Show
(Current Entries)
Roxanne Leatherwood Carlos Stewart 2/15/2019
Zinga 87
(Current Entries)
Bob Golub Rachel Barnette 2/21/2019

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
In the American Kennel Club, a dog needs 15 points to become a Champion, with each win gaining anywhere from zero to five points depending on the number of dogs competing and the area where the show is held.