Show Record - Dondaig Bar O Let

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Czardas 57 - (Puppy) Duane Rawley Winners Dog
(1 pts)
Charles Perez 9/6/2018
GaylanStudio September 7th All Breed - (Puppy) Bre Strayhorn Best of Winners Myron Carlo 9/7/2018
GaylanStudio September 8th All Breed - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog George Wilson 9/8/2018
GaylanStudio September 9th All Breed - (Puppy) Ben Marro Winners Dog
(1 pts)
Grady Aristophanes 9/9/2018
Masterfully Planned All Breed 13 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Bruce Bass 9/10/2018
GaylanStudio September 11th All Breed - (Puppy) Annee Lino 2nd in Breed
(3 pts)
Germogen Dominique 9/11/2018
Stealing Home 60 - (Puppy) Reberol Pattison Best in Breed
(5 pts)
Jolene Ramsey 9/12/2018
At the Cross All Breed 16 - (Puppy) Reberol Pattison Best in Breed
(2 pts)
Jolene Ramsey 9/13/2018
Mensa On The Brain All Breed 3 - (Puppy) Sylvia Tejeda Winners Dog
(1 pts)
Charlene Spiegel 9/14/2018
Hailcore Ready for Summer All Breed 4 - (Puppy) Peren Troy 4th in Breed
(2 pts)
Jess Ratliff 9/15/2018
Harsh Beauty 75 - (Champions) Owner DNP Gerry Salazar 9/16/2018
Companions All Breed 17th September - (Champions) Shael Parramore 4th in Breed Johnnie Robinson 9/17/2018
In Memory of Jessie All Breed 15 - (Champions) Jos Harter 2nd in Breed Constance Lopez 9/18/2018
Senzu All Breeds - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Penny Strain 9/19/2018
Caulfeilds Sept 20 All Breed Show - (Champions) Bre Strayhorn 4th in Breed Martin Lee 9/20/2018
September 2018 Gordon Setter Nationals - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Kerrie Orval 9/21/2018
Circuitry Fire In The Sky All Breed 4 - (Champions) Chrica Donnellan DNP Mark Sayers 9/21/2018
Kianya September 22nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Aimeene Good DNP Kristy Bryant 9/22/2018
Friends Furever All Breed 2 - (Champions) Robert Pouk Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Maria Santiago 9/23/2018
Jester Dogs 125th All Breed Show - (Champions) Tod Brubaker 4th in Breed Tammy Cavanaugh 9/24/2018
grsd - (Champions) Owner DNP Herbert Lawson 9/25/2018
Shandton All-Breed 1 - (Champions) Deborie Mejorado DNP Rogelio Overturf 9/26/2018
Clwyds Sept 27 All Breed Show - (Champions) Terry Galloway DNP Martin Thomas 9/27/2018
Strikers September 28th All Breed Show - (Champions) Stephanie Scott 4th in Breed Scott Pham 9/28/2018
Iceridge September 29th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jamiel Leavens DNP Maria Mitchell 9/29/2018
September 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Abigail King 9/30/2018
HNC Fall Show - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Gordon Teixeira 10/1/2018
2 Is My Lucky Number October - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Finn McKay 10/2/2018
Stealing Home 62 - (Champions) Jene Moak Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Scott Pham 10/3/2018
Frijsland 58 - (Champions) Terry Galloway DNP Pamela Banks 10/4/2018
GaylanStudio October 5th All Breed - (Champions) Peren Troy DNP Jimmy James 10/5/2018
In Memory of Jessie All Breed 16 - (Champions) Owner DNP Aileen Ley 10/6/2018
GaylanStudio October 7th All Breed - (Champions) Cliff Irwin 3rd in Breed Colin Lacy 10/7/2018
Stonehill October 8th All Breed Show - (Champions) John Urick 3rd in Breed Gwendolyn Gibbons 10/8/2018
GaylanStudio October 9th All Breed - (Champions) Peren Troy 4th in Breed Carlton Aubin 10/9/2018
Strikers October 10th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Gerry Salazar 10/10/2018
Show Off Your Trot - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Oscar West 10/11/2018
Icekist October 12th All Breed Show - (Champions) Chrica Donnellan 3rd in Breed Mark Sayers 10/12/2018
Beltane Celebration 78 - (Champions) Nicole Hunger DNP Thomas Bartley 10/15/2018
GaylanStudio October 16th All Breed - (Champions) Chry Krell Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Betty Price 10/16/2018
Jester Dogs 128th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Mark Wilson 10/17/2018
Halcyon Autumn Show 1 - (Champions) Joandy Classen DNP Kevin Evans 10/18/2018
Senzu All Breeds 2 - (Champions) Yvette Glover Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Kimberly Cunningham 10/19/2018
Czardas 61 - (Champions) Yvette Glover Best of Opposite Sex Kimberly Cunningham 10/20/2018
DreamTeam Fall Show 3 - (Champions) Owner DNP Kimberly Cunningham 10/21/2018
October 2018 Gordon Setter Nationals - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Anna Gonzales 10/21/2018
Halcyon Autumn Show 4 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Barbara Hall 10/22/2018
Masterfully Planned All Breed 16 - (Champions) Owner DNP Martin Lee 10/23/2018
Wyndhaven October 24th All Breed Show - (Champions) All Mederos Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Ronald Brooks 10/24/2018
Caulfeilds Oct 25 All Breed Show - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Breed Deborah Walker 10/25/2018
Masterfully Planned All Breed 18 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Randal Harris 10/26/2018
SD Chronicle Sporting Weekend GS - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Victor Wood 10/26/2018
Rivertown Crawdad Fest All Breed 16 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Willian Crutchfield 10/27/2018
GaylanStudio October 28th All Breed - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Abigail King 10/28/2018
Circuitry Fire In The Sky All Breed 5 - (Champions) Owner DNP Lacey Zachery 10/29/2018
Strikers October 30th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner DNP Gary Rivera 10/30/2018
October 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Scott Pham 10/31/2018
2 Is My Lucky Number November - (Champions) Peren Troy 2nd in Breed Ruth Langham 11/2/2018
Wyndhaven November 3rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Breed Frederick Moore 11/3/2018
GaylanStudio November 4th All Breed - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Forest Gillespie 11/4/2018
Strikers November 5th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Micah Day 11/5/2018
Icekist November 6th All Breed Show - (Champions) Dan Adams 3rd in Breed Mary Marshall 11/6/2018
Jester Dogs 130th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jos Harter 2nd in Breed Myron Carlo 11/7/2018
Stealing Home 65 - (Champions) Owner Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Herbert Lawson 11/8/2018
Wyndhaven November 9th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Andy Astor 11/9/2018
Glenfield 92 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 11/10/2018
Caulfeilds Remembrance Day All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Yong Burris 11/11/2018
Kianya November 12th All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 11/12/2018
Quality First All Breed 11/13 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Maria Brandt 11/13/2018
Show off what you got - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Trevor Price 11/14/2018
GaylanStudio November 15th All Breed - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Carla Martinez 11/15/2018
Jester Dogs 131st All Breed Show - (Champions) Robert Pouk 3rd in Breed Gwendolyn Gibbons 11/16/2018
Frijsland 62 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Herb Hagge 11/17/2018
Firestoaker In The Sky All Breed 12 - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Breed Shane Walker 11/18/2018
Alchemy 74 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Orval Sales 11/19/2018
At the Cross All Breed 27 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
JT Howden 11/20/2018
November 2018 Gordon Setter Nationals - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Colin Lacy 11/21/2018
Shadowrun November 21st All Breed Show - (Champions) Jene Moak Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Murray Ingersoll 11/21/2018
Stonehill November 22nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Trevor Price 11/22/2018
Black Friday Special - (Champions) Owner DNP Charles Britton 11/23/2018
Strikers November 24th All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Susan Sherman 11/24/2018
Jester Dogs 132nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Ursula Chavez 11/25/2018
Fall Into Winter All Breed 7 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Barbara Munoz 11/26/2018
SilknT 146 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Alexander Crossland 11/27/2018
TNT 123rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Maria Brandt 11/28/2018
GaylanStudio November 29th All Breed - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Jill Quinton 11/29/2018
November 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Jonathan Jackson 11/30/2018
No More Politics All Breed - (Champions) Owner Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Herbert Lawson 12/7/2018
GaylanStudio December 8th All Breed - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Jennifer Guerra 12/8/2018
Northern Lights All Breed 1 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Dianne Hall 12/9/2018
Dances With Embers All Breed 1 - (Champions) Owner DNP Bennie Wilkins 12/11/2018
True Justice Fall Show 3 - (Champions) Owner DNP Carlos Spann 12/13/2018
GaylanStudio December 14th All Breed
(Current Entries)
Owner Alan Magdaleno 12/14/2018
December 2018 Gordon Setter Nationals
(Current Entries)
Owner Oscar West 12/21/2018
December 2018 Showdog.com World Cup
(Current Entries)
Owner Jill Quinton 12/31/2018

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
An obedience trial is a dog sport in which a dog must perfectly execute a predefined set of tasks when directed to do so by his handler