Show Record - Fingerprint Cruella DeVille

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Breezing By Farewell Show - (Puppy) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(3 pts)
Randal Harris 12/6/2017
Monarchs December Show - (Puppy) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 pts)
Oscar West 12/10/2017
GaylanStudio December 12th All Breed - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(1 pts)
Lorene Moore 12/12/2017
RiverSides December Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(2 pts)
Maura Ryan 12/13/2017
Clwyds December 14 All Breed Show - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group
(3 pts)
Maura Ryan 12/14/2017
Winter Ribbons 1 - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group Odilia Martin 12/15/2017
December 2017 Dalmatian Nationals - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show
(5 pts)
Alexander Crossland 12/15/2017
Gymea 79 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group Lorene Moore 12/16/2017
Mensa Winter Break All Breed 1 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex Debbie Vaughn 12/18/2017
Whitegold Hot Downunder 1 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/19/2017
SatinSilk 26 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Randal Harris 12/20/2017
HuntersHill 35 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 12/21/2017
Glenfield 17 - (Champions) Annee Lino 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 12/22/2017
Getting Ready for Santa All Breed - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/23/2017
Father Christmas is coming - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Jennifer Green 12/24/2017
Christmas Beauties - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Martin Lee 12/25/2017
GaylanStudio December 26th All Breed - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Martin Lee 12/26/2017
Sweetbrier Holiday Ball - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 4th in Group Jennifer Green 12/27/2017
HNC Year End - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/28/2017
BH Happy BD Zach All Breed - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Gerry Salazar 12/29/2017
GaylanStudio December 30th All Breed - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Mary Marshall 12/30/2017
December 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/31/2017
Welcome to 2018 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Gerry Salazar 1/1/2018
Lets Be Random 61 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 1/2/2018
TNT 97th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Debbie Vaughn 1/3/2018
GaylanStudio January 5th All Breed - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Mary Marshall 1/5/2018
GaylanStudio January 6thAll Breed - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 1/6/2018
Lotus Mystic Renaissance Festival - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Show
(2 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 1/7/2018
Party Under The Golden Bridge 61 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group Maura Ryan 1/8/2018
Passion January 9th All Breed - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Group Mary Marshall 1/9/2018
On The Wire All Breed 1 - (Champions) Annee Lino 3rd in Group Genevieve Cyr 1/10/2018
Only In My Dreams All Breed 1 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 1/11/2018
Plus Winter Show 11 - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Show
(1 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 1/12/2018
Flapjacks for Breakfast All Breed 2 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Show
(1 GC pts)
William Hernandez 1/14/2018
January 2018 Dalmatian Nationals - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Randal Harris 1/15/2018
Time for the ACT All Breed - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Show
(2 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 1/15/2018
Rossetts Bring Your Best All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Show
(1 GC pts)
William Hernandez 1/16/2018
Canine Ceilidh 110 - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Show
(1 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 1/17/2018
SilknT 61 - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Show
(2 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 1/18/2018
Gymea 81 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
William Hernandez 1/20/2018
All Ends of the Spectrum All Breed - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Group
(1 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 1/22/2018
Dig Me In A Hole All Breed - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Show
(2 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 1/23/2018
Collegedale Festival All Breed - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 1/24/2018
Baby Its Cold Outside All Breed 2 - (Champions) Annee Lino 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/25/2018
Breacan Winter Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 1/26/2018
To The Den All Breed 1 - (Champions) Jene Moak 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Scott Pham 1/28/2018
Clwyds Jan 29 All Breed Show - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Jennifer Green 1/29/2018
Nefarious 1 - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 1/30/2018
January 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Gerry Salazar 1/31/2018
Happy Feb 1st - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed Scott Pham 2/1/2018
March 2018 Dalmatian Nationals - (Veterans) Owner 1st in Veterans Oscar West 3/15/2018

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
The two largest American dog shows after Westminster are the National Dog Show (which is televised on Thanksgiving Day by NBC, usually after the Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade) and the AKC/Eukanuba National Championship.