Show Record - Triomphe Depeche Toi

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
afterfire All Breed 34 - (Puppy) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(3 pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 11/23/2017
Be Good For Goodness Sakes All Breed - (Puppy) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(5 pts)
Michael Craig 11/24/2017
Creating Chaos 3 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 11/26/2017
Foxhaber Herd-Fest - (Champions) Greg Alexander 3rd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 11/27/2017
GaylanStudio End of November Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Show
(3 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 11/28/2017
Stealing Home 38 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Debbie Vaughn 11/29/2017
Dandy All Breed 3 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Show
(3 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/1/2017
SP Holiday Ball 2 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Blanca Taylor 12/1/2017
RPKs All Breed Show 3 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 12/2/2017
Through The Locks All Breed 1 - (Champions) Jene Moak Best in Group
(4 GC pts)
Scott Pham 12/3/2017
Any Dream Will Do 2 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 12/5/2017
Huntsmen No. 45 - (Champions) Jene Moak Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 12/6/2017
Longshot farewell Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
William Hernandez 12/7/2017
Lets Build a Snowman All Breed 1 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Jennifer Green 12/8/2017
Breacan Fall Show 5 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/9/2017
TNT 95th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jene Moak Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 12/11/2017
December 2017 Standard Poodle Nationals - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Genevieve Cyr 12/12/2017
TJ Fall Show 9 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Jennifer Green 12/12/2017
RiverSides December Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 12/13/2017
Sweetbrier Fall Show 12 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group
(3 GC pts)
William Hernandez 12/14/2017
SDKC 1 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 12/15/2017
Jester Dogs 95th All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
William Hernandez 12/16/2017
FX A Hunting We Will Go All Breed - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 12/17/2017
Opportune Moment 42 - (Champions) Greg Alexander 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 12/19/2017
Krazeefoxx Cluster II - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 12/20/2017
AQ Fill My Stocking All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 12/21/2017
Winter Wonderland I - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Joseph Jones 12/21/2017
TR Thundersnow All Breed 1 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group William Hernandez 12/22/2017
SP Holiday Ball 3 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Mary Marshall 12/22/2017
Getting Ready for Santa All Breed - (Champions) Bob Golub 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/23/2017
Hunting for Rudolph All Breed - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Martin Lee 12/24/2017
Senkrahs Xmas show - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Scott Jackson 12/24/2017
A Humble Christmas All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/25/2017
Celebrating Merry Christmas - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Marjorie Moore 12/25/2017
Naughty or Nice All Breed - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Odilia Martin 12/26/2017
Apison Countdown to 2018 All Breed - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Martin Lee 12/27/2017
SP Holiday Ball 4 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Oscar West 12/27/2017
HNC Year End - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/28/2017
Circle Backs Retirement Party - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Genevieve Cyr 12/28/2017
GaylanStudio December 29th All Breed - (Champions) Maret Gentile 4th in Show
(4 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 12/29/2017
December 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Lorene Moore 12/31/2017
True Justice New Year Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 1/1/2018
Lets Be Random 62 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Show
(4 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 1/2/2018
Rivertown On Thin Ice All Breed 1 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/3/2018
Mustardville Brat Fest All Breed 3 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show Genevieve Cyr 1/4/2018
GaylanStudio January 5th All Breed - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(2 GC pts)
Mary Marshall 1/5/2018
January Freeze - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Mendy Menzie 1/5/2018
Fill Up The Calendar - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group Martin Lee 1/6/2018
Just South Of Canada 25 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/8/2018
SP Winter Special 5 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Charles Britton 1/8/2018
Time for a January Thaw All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(1 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/9/2018
On The Wire All Breed 1 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(2 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/10/2018
Casting Thru the Snow All Breed - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
William Hernandez 1/11/2018
Jamming in January All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/12/2018
Frozen Over All Breed 1 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 1/13/2018
Flapjacks for Breakfast All Breed 2 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group
(2 GC pts)
William Hernandez 1/14/2018
Bring Out The BigGuns - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(1 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/15/2018
FX You Saved Me All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/16/2018
GaylanStudio January 17th All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/17/2018
Dandy All Breed 4 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Martin Lee 1/18/2018
HuntersHill 37 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Martin Lee 1/19/2018
Gymea 81 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
William Hernandez 1/20/2018
Poodle Party Time 03 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Scott Pham 1/20/2018
Got Attitude All Breed - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group Joseph Jones 1/21/2018
GaylanStudio January 22nd All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(3 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/22/2018
Dig Me In A Hole All Breed - (Champions) Greg Alexander 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 1/23/2018
Arctic Chill All Breed 1 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/24/2018
GaylanStudio January 25th All Breed - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 1/25/2018
Poodle Party Time 04 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Scott Pham 1/25/2018
Breacan Winter Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 1/26/2018
On Thin Ice All Breed - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
William Hernandez 1/27/2018
Jump Start 2018 All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(2 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/28/2018
Badgerhill Baby Its Cold Outside - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group
(3 GC pts)
William Hernandez 1/29/2018
Prayers for Peace All Breed 2 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 1/30/2018
January 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Gerry Salazar 1/31/2018
Opportune Moment 47 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 2/1/2018
Merry And Bright 15 - (Champions) Jene Moak Best in Group
(1 GC pts)
Scott Pham 2/2/2018
HuntersHill 38 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 2/3/2018
Kianya February 4th All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 2/4/2018
Just South Of Canada 26 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 2/5/2018
Hot Coco and Coffee - (Champions) Jene Moak Best in Group
(2 GC pts)
Scott Pham 2/6/2018
IceCastle Diamond Celebration - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 2/7/2018
Stonehill February 8th All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 2/8/2018
Hailcore Chance of Snow All Breed 3 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Martin Lee 2/9/2018
Better Days Ahead All Breed 2 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Martin Lee 2/10/2018
Winter Carnival III - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Aileen Ley 2/10/2018
Krieghund Winter Show 7 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Martin Lee 2/11/2018
Master of None All Breed 3 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Martin Lee 2/12/2018
February Snowfall - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 2/13/2018
Love Is In The Air 2 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Martin Lee 2/14/2018
SP Valentine Ball - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Helen Crippen 2/14/2018
Into The Wind XIV - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Group
(1 GC pts)
Elliott Mcclean 2/15/2018
Days After Hearts Fall - (Champions) Jene Moak Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Scott Pham 2/16/2018
Winter Carnival IV - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 2/16/2018
Krieghund Winter Show 8 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best of Opposite Sex Bruce Diaz 2/17/2018
Harsh Beauty 52 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 2/18/2018
Bilzzard Time All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex Genevieve Cyr 2/19/2018
Back to School All Breed - (Champions) Greg Alexander Best of Opposite Sex Scott Jackson 2/20/2018
Winter Carnival V - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Petra Anderson 2/20/2018
Festive February Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 2/21/2018
Firestoaker In The Sky All Breed 1 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group Joseph Jones 2/22/2018
GaylanStudio February 23rd All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(2 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 2/23/2018
Deliverance From Evil All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(1 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 2/24/2018
Jester Dogs 102nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 2/25/2018
Artesia February 26th All Breed Show - (Champions) Jene Moak Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 2/26/2018
Home to The Castle All Breed - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Cristi Langley 2/27/2018
February 2018 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 2/28/2018
Icekist March 1st All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 3/1/2018
Stormcrest March 1st All Breed Show - (Champions) Owner Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Randal Harris 3/2/2018
March 2018 Standard Poodle Nationals - (Veterans) Owner 1st in Veterans Randal Harris 3/12/2018

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
The largest and most prestigious dog show in America is the Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show, was established in 1877 and is held annually at Madison Square Garden in New York City.