Show Record - Kalyndas Circle Back to Arial

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Merry And Bright 11 - (Puppy) Owner 4th in Class Randal Harris 9/18/2017
Monday Funday III - (Puppy) Owner DNP Wilfredo Feaster 9/18/2017
Fall Leaves 74 - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Class Lorene Moore 9/19/2017
End of Summer Ball - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Chad Hill 9/20/2017
Fall Leaves 75 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Andrew Nicholson 9/21/2017
Harsh Beauty 38 - (Puppy) Owner Reserve Winners Dog Chad Hill 9/28/2017
Awesome Autumn II - (Puppy) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show
(5 pts)
Gregg Merrill 9/29/2017
Czardas 25 - (Puppy) Maret Gentile Reserve Winners Dog Scott Pham 9/29/2017
GaylanStudio October 1st All Breed - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Breed
(3 pts)
William Carr 10/1/2017
Autumn Ball - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 2nd in Breed
(3 pts)
Oscar West 10/2/2017
Awesome Autumn III - (1 to 1 1/2 Months) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show
(5 pts)
Pamela Banks 10/2/2017
Awesome Autumn IV - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Mickey Bysshe 10/3/2017
TJ Fall Show 8 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group William Carr 10/3/2017
Blaidd Drwg Caucasians All Breed 14 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 3rd in Group
(3 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 10/4/2017
Plus Fall Show 7 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best in Group
(4 GC pts)
Jolene Ramsey 10/5/2017
Warm Apple Cider and Doughnuts - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(3 GC pts)
William Carr 10/6/2017
Autumn Beauties - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Chad Hill 10/7/2017
Zinga 18 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
William Carr 10/8/2017
Canadian Thanksgiving - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Gregory Phillips 10/9/2017
The Sad Legend of Solimar - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
William Carr 10/9/2017
Whitegold All Breed 2 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(3 GC pts)
Michael Craig 10/10/2017
GaylanStudio October 11th All Breed - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(2 GC pts)
Michael Craig 10/11/2017
October 2017 Standard Poodle Nationals - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Jolene Ramsey 10/12/2017
Whitegold Sussex All Breed 1 - (Champions) Flozell Tucker Best in Show
(3 GC pts)
Michael Craig 10/12/2017
Happy Birthday To Me 2017 - (Champions) Julie Patton 2nd in Group Andrew Nicholson 10/13/2017
Canine Ceilidh 106 - (Champions) Owner Best in Group
(2 GC pts)
Randal Harris 10/14/2017
Opportune Moment 37 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 4th in Group
(3 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 10/15/2017
FaultLine All Breed 3 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(4 GC pts)
Michael Craig 10/16/2017
Standards on Parade 1 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Angel Yeung 10/16/2017
GaylanStudio October 17th All Breed - (Champions) Flozell Tucker Best in Show
(3 GC pts)
Michael Craig 10/17/2017
Alchemy 40 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 10/18/2017
afterfire All Breed 30 - (Champions) Jene Moak 2nd in Show
(4 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 10/19/2017
afterfire All Breed 31 - (Champions) Flozell Tucker Best in Show
(4 GC pts)
Michael Craig 10/20/2017
Standards on Parade 2 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Jolene Ramsey 10/20/2017
TNT 90th All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Odilia Martin 10/21/2017
Czardas 27 - (Champions) Justin Moyer 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Andrew Nicholson 10/22/2017
What Goes Up - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Group Oscar West 10/23/2017
Standards on Parade 3 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 10/24/2017
GaylanStudio October 24th All Breed - (Champions) June Dixon Best in Show
(2 GC pts)
Michael Craig 10/24/2017
Highland Games 80 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Oscar West 10/25/2017
Beltane Celebration 57 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group William Carr 10/26/2017
Treun Fall Show 11 - (Champions) Flozell Tucker 3rd in Breed Michael Craig 10/27/2017
Standards on Parade 4 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Michael Craig 10/28/2017
Beltane Celebration 58 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
William Carr 10/28/2017
Gymea 71 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Group
(1 GC pts)
Jolene Ramsey 10/29/2017
TNT 91st All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 10/30/2017
October 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Oscar West 10/31/2017
Standards on Parade 5 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 11/1/2017
Czardas 28 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/2/2017
Frijsland 24 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Breed George Wilson 11/3/2017
All Things Fuzzy 21 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Michael Craig 11/4/2017
Standards on Parade 6 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Lorene Moore 11/5/2017
This Is How You Zoom 23 - (Champions) Jos Harter 2nd in Breed Martin Lee 11/5/2017
All Things Fuzzy 23 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Michael Craig 11/6/2017
Merry And Bright 17 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Michael Craig 11/7/2017
Blaidd Drwg Caucasians All Breed 18 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 11/8/2017
afterfire All Breed 33 - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/9/2017
Standards on Parade 7 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Blake Hepler 11/9/2017
Harsh Beauty 42 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Michael Craig 11/10/2017
TNT 92nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/11/2017
November 2017 Standard Poodle Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP George Wilson 11/12/2017
I Dont See A Possum - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Anthony Lara 11/12/2017
If It Takes Forever - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Breed Genevieve Cyr 11/13/2017
GaylanStudio November 14th All Breed - (Champions) Julie Patton Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 11/14/2017
Standards on Parade 8 - (Champions) Owner Best of Opposite Sex
(5 GC pts)
Jacob Dews 11/15/2017
Czardas 29 - (Champions) Jene Moak Best in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 11/15/2017
Flapjacks for Breakfast All Breed - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
George Wilson 11/16/2017
My Time Poodles 2 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Charles Wilson 11/16/2017
Opportune Moment 39 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Michael Craig 11/17/2017
In Memory of Marek All Breed - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Show
(2 GC pts)
Michael Craig 11/18/2017
GaylanStudio November 19th All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/19/2017
My Time Poodles 3 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Crystal Ramsey 11/19/2017
Standards on Parade 9 - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Aileen Ley 11/20/2017
TNT 93rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 11/20/2017
Jester Dogs 93rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Flozell Tucker 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Jackson 11/21/2017
Zinga 31 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Group
(2 GC pts)
William Hernandez 11/22/2017
My Time Poodles 4 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Randal Harris 11/22/2017
Shaylynnes Thanksgiving All Breed - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 11/23/2017
Gymea 77 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Breed Genevieve Cyr 11/24/2017
My Time Poodles 5 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Stevie Davy 11/24/2017
Standards on Parade 10 - (Champions) Owner DNP Brandon Gagnon 11/25/2017
FaultLine All Breed 8 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Thomas Bartley 11/25/2017
HuntersHill 19 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Debbie Vaughn 11/26/2017
Into the Wild - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Martin Lee 11/27/2017
My Time Poodles 6 - (Champions) Owner 3rd in Specialty Show Randal Harris 11/27/2017
Holiday in Mustardville 1 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 4th in Group
(2 GC pts)
Debbie Vaughn 11/28/2017
TNT 94th All Breed Show - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
Odilia Martin 11/29/2017
November 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Jennifer Green 11/30/2017
December Beauties - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 3rd in Breed Genevieve Cyr 12/1/2017
December Dog Show - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 12/2/2017
My Time Poodles 8 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Debbie Vaughn 12/2/2017
Frijsland 26 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(3 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/3/2017
Jester Dogs 94th All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/4/2017
My Time Poodles 9 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Oscar West 12/4/2017
Count Your Blessings All Breed 1 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(2 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/5/2017
December Days All Breed Show - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Debbie Vaughn 12/6/2017
My Time Poodles 10 - (Champions) Owner DNP Jennifer Green 12/6/2017
Czardas 31 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Debbie Vaughn 12/7/2017
Starship No. 2 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 12/8/2017
Princess Buttercups Parade - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(1 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/9/2017
Frijsland 27 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Debbie Vaughn 12/10/2017
Jingle Bells I - (Champions) Owner 4th in Specialty Show Mary Marshall 12/10/2017
Grays Fall Show 5 - (Champions) Maret Gentile 2nd in Show
(2 GC pts)
Lorene Moore 12/11/2017
December 2017 Standard Poodle Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Genevieve Cyr 12/12/2017
Party Under The Golden Bridge 60 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt 3rd in Group
(1 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 12/12/2017
GaylanStudio December 13th All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 12/13/2017
HNC December Show 2
(Current Entries)
Ellen Schroeder Genevieve Cyr 12/14/2017
Treun Fall Show 14
(Current Entries)
Julie Patton Scott Pham 12/15/2017
Gymea 79
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Lorene Moore 12/16/2017
Czardas 32
(Current Entries)
Jene Moak Lorene Moore 12/17/2017
O Christmas Tree
(Current Entries)
Julie Patton Scott Pham 12/18/2017
Whitegold Hot Downunder 1
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Lorene Moore 12/19/2017
WH The Watching All Breed
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Lorene Moore 12/20/2017
AQ Fill My Stocking All Breed
(Current Entries)
Ellen Schroeder Genevieve Cyr 12/21/2017
Winter Wonderland I
(Current Entries)
Owner Joseph Jones 12/21/2017
TJ Winter Show 5
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Scott Pham 12/22/2017
Whitegold Headin Home for Christmas
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Martin Lee 12/23/2017
HNC Christmas Eve
(Current Entries)
Veronica Sheidt Joseph Jones 12/24/2017
Celebrating Merry Christmas
(Current Entries)
Owner Marjorie Moore 12/25/2017
Gymea Christmas
(Current Entries)
Jessa McKinnley Scott Jackson 12/25/2017
GaylanStudio December 26th All Breed
(Current Entries)
Maret Gentile Martin Lee 12/26/2017
Boxing Day Standard Speciality
(Current Entries)
Owner Gerry Salazar 12/26/2017
Stormcrest December 27th All Breed Show
(Current Entries)
Julie Patton Cristi Langley 12/27/2017
Circle Backs Retirement Party
(Current Entries)
Owner Genevieve Cyr 12/28/2017
Moms Birthday All Breed Show
(Current Entries)
Jessa McKinnley Debbie Vaughn 12/28/2017
December 2017 Showdog.com World Cup
(Current Entries)
Owner William Hernandez 12/31/2017

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
At least two wins must be a set of three or more points ("majors"), under two different judges; at least one additional win under a third judge is also required.