Show Record - Rough Edges Juke Box Music

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
Clwyds Mid September All Breed Show - (Novice) Owner 1st in Class George Wilson 9/15/2017
September 2017 Siberian Husky Nationals - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner Reserve Winners Dog George Wilson 9/16/2017
SilknT 43 - (Open) Jos Harter 2nd in Breed Maura Ryan 9/16/2017
Grays Summer Show 16 - (Open) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(5 pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 9/17/2017
Merry And Bright 11 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class Randal Harris 9/18/2017
All Things Fuzzy 19 - (Open) Maret Gentile Reserve Winners Dog Scott Pham 9/19/2017
This Is How You Zoom 20 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 3rd in Class Oscar West 9/20/2017
speedy 7 - (Open) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed
(1 pts)
Scott Pham 9/21/2017
Traiag All Breed 5 - (Open) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex William Hernandez 9/22/2017
In Memorium, Goodbye Aurora - (Open) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(3 pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 9/25/2017
Foxx Summer Fun 2 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 2nd in Breed
(4 pts)
Randal Harris 9/26/2017
Foxx Summer Fun 3 - (Open) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed
(5 pts)
Glen Bowers 9/27/2017
Siberian September 2 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 9/27/2017
afterfire All Breed 27 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Oscar West 9/28/2017
Czardas 25 - (Champions) Julie Patton 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 9/29/2017
September 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP George Wilson 9/30/2017
GaylanStudio October 1st All Breed - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed William Carr 10/1/2017
Octoberfest 6 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 10/2/2017
GaylanStudio October 3rd All Breed - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 10/3/2017
Frijsland 21 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Jolene Ramsey 10/4/2017
Treun Fall Show 10 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
William Hernandez 10/5/2017
Alchemy 39 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Martin Lee 10/6/2017
HuntersHill 27 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Andrew Nicholson 10/7/2017
Gymea 68 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 10/8/2017
Fall Finale All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 10/9/2017
Harsh Beauty 39 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
William Hernandez 10/10/2017
Meet Me In The Middle - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 10/11/2017
FaultLine All Breed 1 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 10/12/2017
Siberian Celebration 2 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
William Hernandez 10/12/2017
October 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 10/31/2017
Into The Wind XII - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 11/1/2017
All The Chocolate 48 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
William Hernandez 11/2/2017
This Is How You Zoom 21 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
William Hernandez 11/3/2017
All Things Fuzzy 21 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Michael Craig 11/4/2017
Stealing Home 36 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group
(1 GC pts)
Odilia Martin 11/5/2017
This Is How You Zoom 24 - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 11/6/2017
Merry And Bright 13 - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Scott Pham 11/7/2017
Blaidd Drwg All Breed 9 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
William Hernandez 11/8/2017
afterfire All Breed 33 - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/9/2017
Treun Fall Show 12 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/10/2017
Frijsland Remembers - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 11/11/2017
Possum Kingdom - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Group Scott Pham 11/12/2017
GaylanStudio November 13th All Breed - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 11/13/2017
Sweetbrier Fall Show 9 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Show Anthony Lara 11/14/2017
True Justice Fall Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
William Hernandez 11/15/2017
November 2017 Siberian Husky Nationals - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Joseph Jones 11/16/2017
Highland Games 82 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 11/16/2017
Happy Dance All Breed Show - (Champions) Julie Patton 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 11/17/2017
West Coast All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Anthony Lara 11/18/2017
GaylanStudio November 19th All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/19/2017
TNT 93rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Martin Lee 11/20/2017
Canine Ceilidh 109 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 11/21/2017
Korthals 25
(Current Entries)
Veronica Sheidt Bruce Diaz 11/22/2017
WS Sled Dog Showcase 1
(Current Entries)
Owner Maura Ryan 11/22/2017
November 2017 Showdog.com World Cup
(Current Entries)
Owner William Hernandez 11/30/2017

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
Additional points may be awarded to the Best of Winners, or a class dog that goes Best of Breed or Best of Opposite Sex, again depending on the number of dogs competing