Show Record - Rough Edges Juke Box Music

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
SilknT 43 - (Open) Jos Harter 2nd in Breed Maura Ryan 9/16/2017
Grays Summer Show 16 - (Open) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(5 pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 9/17/2017
speedy 7 - (Open) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed
(1 pts)
Scott Pham 9/21/2017
Traiag All Breed 5 - (Open) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex William Hernandez 9/22/2017
In Memorium, Goodbye Aurora - (Open) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(3 pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 9/25/2017
Foxx Summer Fun 2 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner 2nd in Breed
(4 pts)
Randal Harris 9/26/2017
Foxx Summer Fun 3 - (Open) Maret Gentile 2nd in Breed
(5 pts)
Glen Bowers 9/27/2017
Siberian September 2 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
Maura Ryan 9/27/2017
afterfire All Breed 27 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed Oscar West 9/28/2017
Czardas 25 - (Champions) Julie Patton 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 9/29/2017
September 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP George Wilson 9/30/2017
GaylanStudio October 1st All Breed - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Breed William Carr 10/1/2017
Octoberfest 6 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 10/2/2017
GaylanStudio October 3rd All Breed - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 10/3/2017
Frijsland 21 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Jolene Ramsey 10/4/2017
Treun Fall Show 10 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(1 GC pts)
William Hernandez 10/5/2017
Alchemy 39 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Martin Lee 10/6/2017
HuntersHill 27 - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Andrew Nicholson 10/7/2017
Gymea 68 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Martin Lee 10/8/2017
Fall Finale All Breed Show - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 10/9/2017
Harsh Beauty 39 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(5 GC pts)
William Hernandez 10/10/2017
Meet Me In The Middle - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 10/11/2017
FaultLine All Breed 1 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 10/12/2017
Siberian Celebration 2 - (Champions) Owner Best in Specialty Show
(5 GC pts)
William Hernandez 10/12/2017
October 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 10/31/2017
Into The Wind XII - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 11/1/2017
All The Chocolate 48 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
William Hernandez 11/2/2017
This Is How You Zoom 21 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
William Hernandez 11/3/2017
All Things Fuzzy 21 - (Champions) Jessa McKinnley 2nd in Show
(5 GC pts)
Michael Craig 11/4/2017
Stealing Home 36 - (Champions) Roxanne Leatherwood 4th in Group
(1 GC pts)
Odilia Martin 11/5/2017
This Is How You Zoom 24 - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 11/6/2017
Merry And Bright 13 - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Group
(4 GC pts)
Scott Pham 11/7/2017
Blaidd Drwg All Breed 9 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
William Hernandez 11/8/2017
afterfire All Breed 33 - (Champions) Annee Lino 4th in Group
(4 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/9/2017
Treun Fall Show 12 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Breed
(3 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/10/2017
Frijsland Remembers - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(1 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 11/11/2017
Possum Kingdom - (Champions) Julie Patton 3rd in Group Scott Pham 11/12/2017
GaylanStudio November 13th All Breed - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 11/13/2017
Sweetbrier Fall Show 9 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best in Show Anthony Lara 11/14/2017
True Justice Fall Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(2 GC pts)
William Hernandez 11/15/2017
November 2017 Siberian Husky Nationals - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Joseph Jones 11/16/2017
Highland Games 82 - (Champions) Owner Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Oscar West 11/16/2017
Happy Dance All Breed Show - (Champions) Julie Patton 4th in Group
(5 GC pts)
Scott Pham 11/17/2017
West Coast All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Breed Anthony Lara 11/18/2017
GaylanStudio November 19th All Breed - (Champions) Annee Lino Best in Breed
(5 GC pts)
Genevieve Cyr 11/19/2017
TNT 93rd All Breed Show - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Martin Lee 11/20/2017
Canine Ceilidh 109 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(4 GC pts)
Joseph Jones 11/21/2017
Korthals 25 - (Champions) Veronica Sheidt Best in Breed
(2 GC pts)
Bruce Diaz 11/22/2017
WS Sled Dog Showcase 1 - (Champions) Owner 2nd in Specialty Show Maura Ryan 11/22/2017
November 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP Jennifer Green 11/30/2017

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
Since its centenary year in 1991, Crufts has officially been recognised as the world's largest and most prestigious dog show by the Guinness Book of Records, with a total of 22,973 dogs being exhibited that year.