Show Record - Gambits Hidden Cajun

Dog Info Page | Conformation Shows | Obedience Trials | Enter in Shows

Show Handler Placing Judge
Date
PointyHead 33 - (Novice) Flozell Tucker Reserve Winners Bitch Debbie Vaughn 3/21/2017
RiverSides March Show 3 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner Best of Winners
(5 pts)
Judy Weaver 3/22/2017
Harsh Beauty 22 - (Open) Stew Kellermen Reserve Winners Bitch Genevieve Cyr 3/23/2017
All Dogs 1 - (Open) Annee Lino Reserve Winners Bitch Eileen Miller 3/25/2017
Great Dane Ready for Spring 4 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner Winners Bitch
(5 pts)
Ronald Schmidt 3/25/2017
Egoisms All Breed 1 - (Bred by Exhibitor) Owner Winners Bitch
(5 pts)
Randal Harris 3/26/2017
Egoisms All Breed 2 - (Champions) Aarry Schmit DNP Albert Thomas 3/27/2017
Shadowlane April 2nd All Breed Show - (Champions) Huntert Dawe DNP Wilfredo Feaster 4/2/2017
Jester Dogs 74th All Breed Show - (Champions) All Mederos DNP Gloria Driscoll 4/4/2017
Dane April Show 2 - (Champions) Owner DNP Timothy Rodriguez 4/6/2017
TNT 70th All Breed Show - (Champions) Yvette Glover DNP Patricia Stevens 4/6/2017
RiverSides April Show - (Champions) Justin Moyer Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Glen Bowers 4/11/2017
Dane April Show 4 - (Champions) Owner DNP Jolene Ramsey 4/13/2017
Krieghund Spring Show 4 - (Champions) Owner DNP William Carr 4/17/2017
Highland Games 69 - (Champions) Julie Patton Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Nancy Wilson 4/28/2017
Grays Spring Show 5 - (Champions) Stew Kellermen 2nd in Breed William Jones 5/2/2017
Gymea 62 - (Champions) Maret Gentile DNP Jeanene Brown 5/3/2017
Krieghund Spring Show 9 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(3 GC pts)
Edward Fincher 5/17/2017
Jester Dogs 78th All Breed Show - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Edward Fincher 5/18/2017
afterfire all breed 17 - (Champions) Robert Pouk Best in Show
(5 GC pts)
William Jones 5/19/2017
May 2017 Great Dane Nationals - (Champions) Owner DNP Eileen Miller 5/19/2017
May 20 Extravaganza - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder DNP Jolene Ramsey 5/20/2017
May Great Danes 5 - (Champions) Owner DNP Randal Harris 5/20/2017
Sweetbrier Spring Show 5 - (Champions) Ellen Schroeder 2nd in Group
(4 GC pts)
William Hernandez 5/21/2017
Party Under The Golden Bridge 39 - (Champions) Maret Gentile Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
Wilfredo Feaster 5/22/2017
Great Dane Delight 55 - (Champions) Owner DNP Barbara Hall 5/22/2017
Great Dane Delight 56 - (Champions) Owner DNP Oscar West 5/23/2017
Great Dane Delight 57 - (Champions) Owner DNP Russell Le 5/24/2017
All Things Fuzzy 10 - (Champions) Reberol Pattison Best of Opposite Sex
(4 GC pts)
William Hernandez 5/25/2017
Great Dane Delight 58 - (Champions) Owner DNP Mark Wilson 5/25/2017
Great Dane Delight 59 - (Champions) Owner DNP Oscar West 5/26/2017
Mid All Breed XV - (Champions) Chrise Elleberee DNP Anthony Lara 5/27/2017
Great Dane Delight 60 - (Champions) Owner DNP Rogelio Overturf 5/27/2017
May 2017 Showdog.com World Cup - (Champions) Owner DNP William Carr 5/31/2017

Entries that resulted in less than Best in Breed are deleted after two months.

**Show dates for entries are updated once per hour.  If the dates for some of your entries show up as N/A please check back in an hour or two.



Did you know?
In multi-breed and all-breed shows, the winners of all breeds within the kennel club's breed Groups then compete for Group placements.