Group Results
Date: 3/4/2021
Herding Group | ||||
Name | Owner | Handler | Breed | Group Placing |
Ch Rough Edges Proud Rebel | Rough Edges | Robert Pouk | Belgian Sheepdog | Best in Group |
Lanakila FireAway | Lanakila ACDs | Stew Kellermen | Australian Shepherd | 2nd in Group |
Ch Detroits Goin Back 2 Phantasm | Woxie4 | Stew Kellermen | Collie | 3rd in Group |
Ch Darkwinter A Mexican Murder | Darkwinter | Robert Pouk | Shetland Sheepdog | 4th in Group |
Ch Lanakila Priceless Jewels | Lanakila Corgis | Robert Pouk | Cardigan Welsh Corgi | |
Damien de la chat d’hiver | .LYNX | Stew Kellermen | Belgian Laekenois | |
Ch Russia’s Kosovka | FromRussiaWithLove | Robert Pouk | Mudi | |
Irvine Ivrit | Irvine | Robert Pouk | Bergamasco | |
Ch SFFC Tric Trac | SFFC | Owner | Pembroke Welsh Corgi | |
Mrs Solskjaer | Eurovision Cennel Club | Owner | Norwegian Buhund | |
Ch NippinHeels Mudlamb | NippinHeels | Robert Pouk | Belgian Malinois | |
La Vita Dolce Deleware | Dewars Kennel | Owner | Puli |
Hound Group | ||||
Name | Owner | Handler | Breed | Group Placing |
Ch Fenix Wildwood 100 | Fenix | Stew Kellermen | Whippet | Best in Group |
Fluff Electrum | roymars | Robert Pouk | Afghan Hound | 2nd in Group |
Ch Czarina Trick Trick | CzarinaKennels | Robert Pouk | Borzoi | 3rd in Group |
BadDog Go Through The Motions | Bad Dog Kennels | Robert Pouk | Basenji | 4th in Group |
CCC Man Striking Time | Kjelvik | Robert Pouk | Norwegian Elkhound | |
Diego Chanel Couture IH | Diego Kennels | Robert Pouk | Ibizan Hound | |
Ch Razavi of Ardeshir | Ardeshir | Stew Kellermen | Saluki | |
Agamede Blue Monday | Agamede | Robert Pouk | Greyhound | |
Rizona Daily Jogger | Rizona | Owner | American Foxhound | |
AppleCreek Butters Son | kats4me | Owner | Beagle |
Non-Sporting Group | ||||
Name | Owner | Handler | Breed | Group Placing |
Dreammyst Silver Yeti | Dreammyst | Stew Kellermen | Standard Poodle | Best in Group |
Ch Fingerprint Strike A Flame | Fingerprint | Robert Pouk | Dalmatian | 2nd in Group |
Ch Nachthunde Parade | Nachthunde | Robert Pouk | Tibetan Terrier | 3rd in Group |
Plus Sienna | Plus | Maret Gentile | Tibetan Spaniel | 4th in Group |
Ravenscroft Pillow Talk | Ravenscroft Kennels | Robert Pouk | Alaskan Klee Kai | |
BSG Space Cadet | bsgkid | Robert Pouk | Bulldog | |
Dewars Mallory | Baltimore Kennel | Stew Kellermen | Bichon Frise | |
BSG Blackfoot | bsgk3 | Owner | Schipperke | |
Saneau Love on a Sunday | Saneau Lowchen | Owner | Lowchen | |
Heimlicht Twinkle Toes | Heimlicht | Owner | American Eskimo Dog |
Terrier Group | ||||
Name | Owner | Handler | Breed | Group Placing |
GoldRivers Pop The Bubbly | Goldriver | Robert Pouk | Staffordshire Bull Terrier | Best in Group |
Ch GIG Mandolorian | GraceInGlory | Robert Pouk | Cairn Terrier | 2nd in Group |
Ch Czarina Hochner | CzarinaKennels | Stew Kellermen | Scottish Terrier | 3rd in Group |
Rhoslyn Sea Holly | Rhoslyn Kennels | Robert Pouk | Australian Terrier | 4th in Group |
ECC Ginola | Eurovision Cennel Club | Robert Pouk | Jack Russell Terrier | |
Steinhaus Archbishop | Steinhaus | Ellen Schroeder | Airedale Terrier | |
Ch Detroit’s Yellowstone | DetroitKennel | Robert Pouk | Smooth Fox Terrier | |
Ch EYK Frosty Morning | Expressly Yours Kennel | Robert Pouk | Glen of Imaal Terrier |
Toy Group | ||||
Name | Owner | Handler | Breed | Group Placing |
Ch Pearl City Treasure Island | Pearl City | Robert Pouk | Cavalier King Charles Spaniel | Best in Group |
Ch SiRR Oddball | Silver Ring Kennel | Robert Pouk | Brussels Griffon | 2nd in Group |
BSG Fair Sunrise | bsgkiddie | Robert Pouk | Pug | 3rd in Group |
Ch Vespertinus Ika | Vespertinus | Robert Pouk | Maltese | 4th in Group |
AppleCreek Chain Of Love | kats4me | Owner | Yorkshire Terrier | |
Silver Seal Fireworks | Silver Seal Kennel | Robert Pouk | Manchester Toy Terrier |